Event details are subject to change. Before attending, please check with the organization to confirm.
-
Tuesday, Mar 19, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Thursday, Mar 21, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Friday, Mar 22, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Just as the Ice and Snow is thawing out in Northern Utah, we begin the triathlon season with the TriUtah Ice Breaker Sprint Triathlon.
Saturday, Mar 23, 2024 at 9:00 a.m. MT
American Fork Fitness Center, American Fork, UT
-
Saturday, Mar 23, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Monday, Mar 25, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Thursday, Mar 28, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Friday, Mar 29, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Main Stage: 10:00 am - Caru Das Welcome 10:15 am - Malini: Dance Journey to Mystic India 10:45 am - Butter Thieves 11:15 am - Team Harsh 11::45 pam - Utah Punjabi Academy 12:15 pm - TK & Nam Rock 1:00 pm - Bollypop Utah w Sarika & Aakansha 1:30 pm - Kiyoshi & Crisanto Santa Ana 2:30pm - Bolly X with Sujanya Subramanian 3:00 pm - Vibhu Chaitanya & Priya Mohan 3:430 pm - Malini Bhakti Fusion 4:15 pm -Maha Mantra Band with TK and Madhava Lake Stage: 11:00 am - Crisanto Santa Ana 11:30 am - Nam Rock 12:30 pm - Aakansha & Sarika Junior Miranda 1:00 pm - Bolly X with Sujanya Subramanian 1:30 pm - Malini Bhakti Fusion 2:00 pm - Vibhu Chaitanya & Priya Mohan 2:30 pm - Team Harsh 3:00 pm - Aakansha & Bollypop w Junior Miranda 3:30 pm - Butter Thieves 4:00 pm - Junior Miranda Yoga Stage: 11:15 am - Janet Waterman 12:15 pm - Julia Waterman 1:15 pm - Rilee Shalvis 2:15 pm - Kiyoshi 3:15 pm - Tiffany Johnson Buy Tickets
Saturday, Mar 30, 2024 at 10:00 a.m. MT
Sri Sri Radha Krishna Temple, Spanish Fork, UT
-
Main Stage: 11:00 am - Malini & Aakansha Dance 11:30 pm - Janardhan and the Butter Thieves 12:00 pm - Bollypop Interactive w Aakansha and Sarika 12:30 pm - TK & Nam Rock 1:15 pm - Kiyoshi & Crisanto Santa Ana 2:00 pm - Bolly X with Sujanya Subramanian 2:30 pm - DJ Vibhav & Priya Mohan 3:15 pm - DJ Junior Miranda and Dancers Lake Stage: 11.30 am - Crisanto DJ 12:00 pm - Vibhu Chaitanya & Priya Mohan 12:30 pm - Janardan the Butter Thief 1:00 pm - Bolly X with Sujanya Subramanian 1:30 pm - Malini Bhakti Fusion 2:00 pm - Bollypop and Akanasha 2:30 pm - Junior Miranda Yoga Stage: 12:15 pm - Jesse Westergard 1:15 pm - Jai Krishna 2:15 pm - Krista Campbell Buy Tickets
Sunday, Mar 31, 2024 at 11:00 a.m. MT
Sri Sri Radha Krishna Temple, Spanish Fork, UT
-
Friday, Apr 12, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Saturday, Apr 13, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Monday, Apr 15, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT
-
Thursday, Apr 18, 2024 at 7:30 p.m. MT
SCERA Center for the Arts, Orem, UT